Drucken

Termine

  
 
Datum Bezeichnung Wer?
Fr. 20.04.18
18:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : JFG Schnaittachtal II A-Jugend
Fr. 20.04.18
19:15 Uhr
JFG Regnitztal : SV Gloria B-Jugend
Sa. 21.04.18
12:30 Uhr
ASV Weisendorf : SV Gloria D6-Jugend
Sa. 21.04.18
13:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : SpVgg Reuth C-Jugend
So. 22.04.18
11:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : TV 1848 Erlangen D9-Jugend
So. 22.04.18
15:00 Uhr
SV Hetzles : SV Gloria Herren I
So. 22.04.18
15:00 Uhr
FC Thuisbrunn : SV Gloria Herren II
Mi. 25.04.18
19:00 Uhr
SpVgg Erlangen II : SV Gloria B-Jugend
Mi. 25.04.18
19:15 Uhr
TSV Gräfenberg : SV Gloria Damen I
Fr. 27.04.18
18:00 Uhr
TSV Frauenaurach : SV Gloria D6-Jugend
Fr. 27.04.18
18:30 Uhr
TSV Kirchehrenbach : SV Gloria AH
Fr. 27.04.18
19:00 Uhr
JFG Regnitztal : SV Gloria A-Jugend
Sa. 28.04.18
13:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : (SG) Hammerbacher SV C-Jugend
Sa. 28.04.18
17:00 Uhr
SG Eckenhaid / Brand 2 : SV Gloria Damen I
So. 29.04.18
11:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : JFG Schnaittachtal D9-Jugend
So. 29.04.18
13:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : TSV Gräfenberg Herren II
So. 29.04.18
15:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : DJK-FC Schlaifhausen Herren I
Di. 01.05.18
15:00 Uhr
SV Mittelehrenbach : SV Gloria Herren II
Di. 01.05.18
15:00 Uhr
DJK Wimmelbach : SV Gloria Herren I
Di. 01.05.18
18:30 Uhr
SpVgg Diepersdorf : SV Gloria Damen I
Fr. 04.05.18
18:00 Uhr
JFG Regnitztal : SV Gloria D9-Jugend
Fr. 04.05.18
18:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : VdS Spardorf A-Jugend
Sa. 05.05.18
13:00 Uhr
VdS Spardorf : SV Gloria B-Jugend
Sa. 05.05.18
15:00 Uhr
TV 1848 Erlangen II : SV Gloria C-Jugend
So. 06.05.18
10:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : SV Hiltpoltstein D6-Jugend
So. 06.05.18
15:00 Uhr
SV Bronn : SV Gloria Herren II
So. 06.05.18
15:00 Uhr
SV Poxdorf : SV Gloria Herren I
So. 06.05.18
17:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : TSC Bärnfels Damen I
Di. 08.05.18
18:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : SpVgg Reuth Herren II
Di. 08.05.18
18:30 Uhr
Baiersdorfer SV II : SV Gloria C-Jugend
Fr. 11.05.18
18:00 Uhr
SpVgg Reuth : SV Gloria D6-Jugend
Fr. 11.05.18
18:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : (SG) SV Tennenlohe B-Jugend
Fr. 11.05.18
18:30 Uhr
(SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf : SV Gloria A-Jugend
Sa. 12.05.18
13:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen C-Jugend
Sa. 12.05.18
16:00 Uhr
TSV Neunhof : SV Gloria Damen I
Sa. 12.05.18
16:00 Uhr
FC Leutenbach : SV Gloria AH
So. 13.05.18
11:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : (SG) ASV Pegnitz D9-Jugend
So. 13.05.18
13:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : TSV Elbersberg Herren II
So. 13.05.18
15:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : TSV Ebermannstadt Herren I
Mi. 16.05.18
19:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : TSV Gräfenberg Damen I
Fr. 18.05.18
18:00 Uhr
Kleinfeldturnier beim TSV Kirchehrenbach AH
Fr. 18.05.18
18:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : (SG) SV Pretzfeld A-Jugend
Sa. 19.05.18
10:30 Uhr
(SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach : SV Gloria C-Jugend
So. 20.05.18
10:30 Uhr
SpVgg Heroldsbach : SV Gloria B-Jugend
So. 20.05.18
17:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : FC Stöckach Damen I
Mo. 21.05.18
16:00 Uhr
SpVgg Dürrbrunn/Ul : SV Gloria Herren I
Mo. 21.05.18
16:00 Uhr
SpVgg Dürrbrunn/Ul II : SV Gloria Herren II
Di. 22.05.18
20:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : TSV Neunhof Damen I
Sa. 26.05.18
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Schnaittach 2 : SV Gloria Damen I
So. 27.05.18
13:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : FC Stöckach Herren II
So. 27.05.18
15:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : SpVgg Hausen Herren I
Fr. 01.06.18
18:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : (SG) SC Eltersdorf II B-Jugend
Fr. 01.06.18
18:30 Uhr
JFG Klumpertal : SV Gloria A-Jugend
Fr. 01.06.18
18:30 Uhr
DJK Weigelshofen : SV Gloria AH
Sa. 02.06.18
12:30 Uhr
SK Lauf : SV Gloria D9-Jugend
So. 03.06.18
11:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : BSC Erlangen C-Jugend
So. 03.06.18
15:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : FC Leutenbach Herren II
So. 03.06.18
15:00 Uhr
SpVgg Effeltrich : SV Gloria Herren I
Fr. 08.06.18
17:30 Uhr
SpVgg Heroldsbach : SV Gloria C-Jugend
Fr. 08.06.18
18:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : (SG) SV Hohenstadt A-Jugend
Fr. 08.06.18
18:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : TSV Hirschaid AH
Sa. 09.06.18
13:30 Uhr
SpVgg Erlangen : SV Gloria D9-Jugend
So. 10.06.18
10:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : (SG) SC Adelsdorf D6-Jugend
So. 10.06.18
11:00 Uhr
(SG) SV Bubenreuth : SV Gloria B-Jugend
So. 10.06.18
13:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : TSC Pottenstein II Herren II
So. 10.06.18
15:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : DJK Willersdorf Herren I
Fr. 15.06.18
18:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : SpVgg Erlangen II B-Jugend
Fr. 15.06.18
18:30 Uhr
(SG) SV Offenhausen : SV Gloria A-Jugend
Sa. 16.06.18
13:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : Baiersdorfer SV II C-Jugend
So. 17.06.18
11:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : JFG Laufer Land D9-Jugend
Mi. 20.06.18
18:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : SC Eltersdorf II D9-Jugend
Fr. 22.06.18
18:30 Uhr
(SG) SpVgg Etzelskirchen : SV Gloria C-Jugend
Fr. 22.06.18
18:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : (SG) SV Alfeld A-Jugend
Sa. 23.06.18
11:00 Uhr
SV Buckenhofen : SV Gloria B-Jugend
Sa. 23.06.18
12:00 Uhr
ATSV Erlangen : SV Gloria D9-Jugend
So. 24.06.18
10:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : SpVgg Hüttenbach D6-Jugend
Sa. 30.06.18
Turnier beim SV Wolfsberg AH
Sa. 30.06.18
11:00 Uhr
TSV Gräfenberg : SV Gloria D6-Jugend
Sa. 30.06.18
13:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : FSV Erlangen-Bruck D9-Jugend
Sa. 30.06.18
15:30 Uhr
SpVgg Reuth : SV Gloria A-Jugend
So. 01.07.18
10:30 Uhr
SV Gloria : SC Uttenreuth B-Jugend
So. 08.07.18
14:00 Uhr
Turnier beim DJK Weigelshofen AH
Sa. 15.09.18
16:00 Uhr
SV Gloria : FC Leutenbach AH
Fr. 21.09.18
18:30 Uhr
TSV Kirchehrenbach : SV Gloria AH
Fr. 05.10.18
19:00 Uhr
TSV Hirschaid : SV Gloria AH
Fr. 12.10.18
18:30 Uhr
DJK Weigelshofen : SV Gloria AH

Seite 1 von 5